Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+4.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,250
+33.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties