Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, WEST STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£300,000
+130.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Other
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+32.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9XB
← Back to All Properties