34, HOVE PARK ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,975,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.8%
Price Change
+£1,365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,975,000+223.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£1,365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1