1, KILNHURST ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+146.4%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000-48.9%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Detached
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1