Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+71.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties