Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARSNETT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+39.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+8.9%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2HS
← Back to All Properties