21, PENDLETON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+95.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+7.3%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1