Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHLEY COURT, KENILWORTH CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+23.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BN
← Back to All Properties