Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BARTONS DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.0%
Price Change
+£385,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+408.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£385,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DP
← Back to All Properties