Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 24, CLAREMONT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+64.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+275.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1HA
← Back to All Properties