Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-11.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 10 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties