Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, JACKSON COURT, HIGH CROSS STREET, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,000
-27.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+69.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RP
← Back to All Properties