Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£49,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+165.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,150
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6DE
← Back to All Properties