Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+11.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties