Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SHREWSBURY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£252,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+84.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,775
+20.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3TW
← Back to All Properties