CHERITON, GOLF LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,300,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£2,012,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,300,000+156.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£2,012,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,288,000+62.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1