Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EXETER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,600
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£39,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,600
+96.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8AW
← Back to All Properties