Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,725
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£71,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,725
+50.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£71,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,700
+14.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£17,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,320
-8.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£11,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties