75, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+68.0%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+204.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+50.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1