Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LITTLE CARTER LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+485.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+485.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AA
← Back to All Properties