21, CODENHAM STRAIGHT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.7%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+441.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1