Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties