33, OSBORNE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+35.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+1.5%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1