54, THE OAKS, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+51.3%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500+7.1%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+63.2%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+49.0%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1