64, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+34.8%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+35.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1