10, ROBIN ROYD DRIVE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+151.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+23.9%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1