201, ALAN MOSS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000-6.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+104.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,900+22.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1