63, JACOBS GUTTER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 9FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£314,000+115.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+32.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+3.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1