Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-4.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JE
← Back to All Properties