Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROAD STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7RA
← Back to All Properties