Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+86.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties