Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FERNDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 3AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+144.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 3AU
← Back to All Properties