Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,500
+23.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+1.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties