Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+4.7%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,195
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties