Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties