22, ACASTER DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.4%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+466.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-7.4%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1