Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE LIMES, 36, BROOM LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EL
← Back to All Properties