Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+37.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+121.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties