Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165A, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 13 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AF
← Back to All Properties