87, RAWTHORPE LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+152.6%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.7%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1