Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,750
+9.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+150.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TD
← Back to All Properties