Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39C, PILKINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 5 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3PF
← Back to All Properties