Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10.6A, MELIA HOUSE, 19, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£19,808 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+11.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,808 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,187
+6.5%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,037 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,150
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AX
← Back to All Properties