Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,500
+19.2%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+172.6%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RH
← Back to All Properties