Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+5.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties