Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM TREE HOUSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0TY
← Back to All Properties