2, INGLEFIELD MEWS, 60, ADLINGTON ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£224,500-8.4%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-75.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1