2, THE MALTINGS, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 2NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+28.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000+41.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+66.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+36.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1