Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WEALD CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+67.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9SR
← Back to All Properties