Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-21.4%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+56.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties